Team

Rowan Brown

Executive Director
New South Wales

Kelly Brown

Founder + Director
New South Wales

Greg Shipp

Director - Rehabilitation
New South Wales

Simon Lloyd

Director - Safety Services

Phil James

CFO
New South Wales

Paul Molinia

General Manager -
Rehabilitation NSW & ACT

Alasdair Grant

General Manager - Client Services
New South Wales

John Zaharis

General Manager -
New Employer Services
New South Wales

Michael Byrne

General Manager - Sales & Operations
New South Wales

Chi Ly

National Safety Services Manager
New South Wales

Conor Duffy

Regional Manager - VIC, TAS, WA
Victoria

Lisa Edginton

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Nathan Clark

Regional Manager - QLD, SA
Queensland

Jade Deininger

Team Leader & Senior
Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Alison Brown

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Aaron Cox

WHS Consultant / RTW
Coordinator
New South Wales

Abby Chadaga

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Adam Goulston

WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Aleksandra Jovanov

Business Support Officer
New South Wales

Alex Toohey

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Amanda Darragh

Administration Assistant
New South Wales

Anita Nikolovski

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Anna Robinson

Rehabilitation Support
Officer
New South Wales

Annette Boulamatsis

People & Culture Officer
New South Wales

Ben Adcock

Senior Rehabilitation
Consultant
South Australia

Boris Leung

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Brad Hill

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Brett Patience

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Brianna McCormick

WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Carlie Wenban

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Catherina Quan

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Chris Vella

Team Leader & Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Daniel O'Connell

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Dean Leek

Senior WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Edie Cloughessy

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Australian Capital Territory

Elle Szczybrocha

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Ellen Webster

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Elliot Harvey

Rehabilitation & Safety Consultant
Queensland

Eman Koukoulas

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Emily Cameron

Marketing Coordinator
New South Wales

Elizabeth Ibrahim

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Lois Gumbley

Senior WHS Consultant
Victoria

Irene Ho

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Jo Telford

Administrative Assistant
New South Wales

John O'Kelly

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Georgia Buxton

Team Leader & Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Hannah Burcher

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Howard Poon

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Jade Morgan

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Jason Moran

Senior WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Jennifer Holmes

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
South Australia

Jasmine Yousefi

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Jessie Foley

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Jodi Dean

Employment Services Consultant
New South Wales

Jovan Dan

WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Julia Hethorn

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Chloe Diakos

Safety Support Officer
New South Wales

Julie Le

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Kelly Clark

Team Leader & Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Kevin Jones

OHS Consultant
Victoria

Kristin Sykes

Rehabilitation Consultant
Queensland

Luke Currey

Corporate Heath and WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Nicole Aldred

Employment Services Consultant
New South Wales

Olivia Sutherland

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Mary Luong

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Natasha McKenna

Executive Assistant
New South Wales

Natalie Mizzau

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Nick Josevski

Employment Services Consultant
Victoria

Ross Moncrieff

Team Leader & Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Stacey Walker

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Scott Langham

Rehabilitation Consultant
Queensland

Stephen Tziotis

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Top Suthayakom

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Australian Capital Territory

Tanya Pierotti

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Teresa Coffey

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Tonia Portaro

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Trish Ormond

Business Support Officer
New South Wales

Vritika Chandra

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales