Team

Rowan Brown

Executive Director
New South Wales

Kelly Brown

Founder + Director
New South Wales

Greg Shipp

Director - Rehabilitation
New South Wales

Simon Lloyd

Director - Safety Services

Phil James

CFO
New South Wales

Paul Molinia

General Manager -
Rehabilitation NSW
New South Wales

Alasdair Grant

General Manager - Client Services
New South Wales

John Zaharis

General Manager -
Different Employer Services
New South Wales

Michael Byrne

General Manager - Sales & Operations
New South Wales

Chi Ly

National Safety Services Manager
New South Wales

Conor Duffy

Regional Manager
Victoria

Lisa Edginton

Regional Manager
Western Australia

Myf Egan

Regional and Technical
Manager NSW
New South Wales

Nathan Clark

Regional Manager
Queensland

Jade Deininger

Team Leader & Senior
Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Alison Brown

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Aaron Cox

WHS Consultant / RTW
Coordinator
New South Wales

Aaron Tambakis

Corporate Health & WHS Consultant

Aleksandra Jovanov

Business Support Officer
New South Wales

Alex Toohey

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Amanda Darragh

Administration Assistant
New South Wales

Andrew Serhan

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Anna Robinson

Rehabilitation Support
Officer
New South Wales

Annette Boulamatsis

People & Culture Officer
New South Wales

Arisha Hansjee

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Ben Adcock

Senior Rehabilitation
Consultant
South Australia

Ben Langley

Rehabilitation Consultant
Queensland

Cheryl Brougham

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Chris Vella

IRC Technical Specialist and Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Christian Ramaci

Team Leader & Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

David Eaton

Team Leader & Technical Advisor - iCare
New South Wales

David Lee

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Dean Leek

Senior WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Edmund Stokes Hughes

Senior Safety Officer
New South Wales

Eleesha Russell

Rehabilitation Support Officer
New South Wales

Elle Szczybrocha

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Ellen Webster

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Eman Koukoulas

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Emily Cameron

Marketing Coordinator
New South Wales

Lois Gumbley

Senior WHS Consultant
Victoria

Jo Telford

Diligence Support Officer
New South Wales

John O'Kelly

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Georgia Buxton

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Hannah Burcher

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Howard Poon

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Jaydene Tucker

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Jennifer Holmes

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
South Australia

Julia Hethorn

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Julie Le

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Kate Doughty

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Kelly Clark

Rehabilitation Consultant / Team Leader
Victoria

Laurie Renda

Team Leader - New Employer Services
Victoria

Luke Currey

Corporate Heath and WHS Consultant
New South Wales

Lewis Harvey

Rehabilitation Consultant
Western Australia

Martin Pham

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Natalie Panagiotopoulos

People & Culture Assistant
New South Wales

Olivia Sutherland

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Natasha McKenna

Executive Assistant / Diligence Support Officer
New South Wales

Natalie Mizzau

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Patrick El-kazzi

Rehabilitation Consultant
New South Wales

Rachel Venz

Rehabilitation Consultant
Queensland

Rachel Woods

Rehabilitation Consultant
Queensland

Ross Moncrieff

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Shafinas Abdul Rahman

Rehabilitation Consultant

Top Suthayakom

Top Suthayakam
Australian Capital Territory

Tanya Pierotti

Senior Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Tonia Portaro

Rehabilitation Consultant
Victoria

Trish Ormond

Business Support Officer
New South Wales

Chloe Diakos

Safety Support Officer
New South Wales